Togo flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lome

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lome. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lome with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,4834,650
BustAfghanistan 7,1104,418
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2294,492
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7604,822
FarahAfghanistan 6,9234,302
GardizAfghanistan 7,5944,719
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5184,672
HeratAfghanistan 6,9674,329
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6184,734
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,7184,796
KabulAfghanistan 7,6064,726
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2484,504
KhostAfghanistan 7,6564,758
KunduzAfghanistan 7,6124,730
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,2324,494
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,4624,637
North SalangAfghanistan 7,5994,722
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0654,390
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,3314,555
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,2684,516
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8644,265
ShkoderAlbania 4,3842,724
TiranaAlbania 4,3202,685
VloreAlbania 4,2242,625
AdrarAlgeria 2,4201,504
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3992,112
AlgiersAlgeria 3,4032,115
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4752,159
BatnaAlgeria 3,3302,069
BecharAlgeria 2,8401,765
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4192,125
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6891,671
BiskraAlgeria 3,2171,999
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5061,557
ChlefAlgeria 3,3412,076
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3932,109
DjanetAlgeria 2,1951,364
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1781,975
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7181,689
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0931,922
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9291,820
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8811,790
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5891,609
In SalahAlgeria 2,3461,458
MilianaAlgeria 3,3522,083
OranAlgeria 3,2822,040
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0501,274
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4632,152
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,9031,183
TebessaAlgeria 3,3272,068
TimimounAlgeria 2,5691,596
TindoufAlgeria 2,5881,608
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0331,885
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,75211,653
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0286,231
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0402,511
HuamboAngola 2,6491,646
LuandaAngola 2,1341,326
LuenaAngola 2,8721,784
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,6621,654
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1915,712
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1065,659
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1245,669
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4375,243
ByrdAntarctica 11,2526,992
DavisAntarctica 10,1136,284
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1435,681
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9997,456
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7124,793
AzulArgentina 7,9264,925
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2015,096
BarilocheArgentina 9,0135,601
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7194,796
CeresArgentina 7,8304,866
ChamicalArgentina 8,2435,122
ChepesArgentina 8,3035,160
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8915,525
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5364,683
CórdobaArgentina 8,0875,026
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0875,026
CorrientesArgentina 7,4454,627
EsquelArgentina 9,0685,635
EzeizaArgentina 7,7334,806
FormosaArgentina 7,3474,566
General PicoArgentina 8,2095,101
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6614,761
JuninArgentina 7,9234,923
La PlataArgentina 7,6874,777
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9214,922
La RiojaArgentina 8,2605,133
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1165,044
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3875,833
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5144,669
Malarg EArgentina 8,7035,408
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8225,482
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,7994,846
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9554,944
MendozaArgentina 8,5565,317
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5495,312
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4594,635
NeuquenArgentina 8,6945,403
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9584,945
OranArgentina 7,8254,863
ParanaArgentina 7,7734,830
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3904,592
PehuajoArgentina 8,0605,009
PergaminoArgentina 7,8664,888
PigeArgentina 8,1715,078
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0705,015
PosadasArgentina 7,1854,465
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5824,712
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6485,374
Punta IndioArgentina 7,6544,756
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8434,874
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5994,722
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1545,067
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2315,737
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7194,797
RosarioArgentina 7,8454,875
SaltaArgentina 7,9914,966
San AntonioArgentina 8,5175,293
San LuisArgentina 8,3465,186
San RafaelArgentina 8,5705,326
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2865,149
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9724,954
SarmientoArgentina 9,0045,595
TrelewArgentina 8,6255,360
TucumanArgentina 8,0264,988
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2915,773
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1925,091
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9894,964
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2775,144
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7303,561
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,3391,454
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6019,073
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8157,964
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5969,070
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4718,992
AmberleyAustralia 16,17310,050
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4719,614
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,22210,081
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4928,384
CairnsAustralia 15,9769,928
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4089,575
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5547,801
CedunaAustralia 14,3128,894
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6799,743
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3419,533
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3829,559
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7669,797
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0359,964
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0718,744
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6889,128
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4548,982
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7616,687
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5599,669
East SaleAustralia 15,0739,366
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2028,204
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2038,204
EssendonAustralia 14,9399,283
ForrestAustralia 13,8518,607
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3029,509
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6187,841
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0148,708
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0618,738
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7659,175
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7509,166
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7079,760
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2318,222
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8399,221
LavertonAustralia 14,9219,272
LearmonthAustralia 12,6157,839
LongreachAustralia 15,6229,707
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6229,708
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,37110,173
Low HeadAustralia 14,8479,226
Mackay MoAustralia 16,18810,059
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2818,874
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2018,203
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0228,092
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9389,283
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9399,283
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9279,276
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6329,092
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2389,469
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,11310,634
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4749,616
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5299,650
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6649,112
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7237,906
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6319,092
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6977,890
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0968,138
RichmondAustralia 15,6399,718
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,20810,072
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6449,721
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6529,726
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7199,146
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7199,146
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6969,754
TibooburraAustralia 15,1609,421
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0139,951
WaggaAustralia 15,2909,501
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7566,684
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7719,800
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,42910,209
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1908,197
WoomeraAustralia 14,6259,088
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1368,784
GrazAustria 4,7372,944
InnsbruckAustria 4,6712,902
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6722,903
LinzAustria 4,8353,005
SalzburgAustria 4,7622,959
ViennaAustria 4,8933,041
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7062,925
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8843,656
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9753,713
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8913,661
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9933,724
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,8973,665
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0063,732
LerwickUk 6,0053,732
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,0193,740
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0873,782
SakiAzerbaijan 5,9793,715
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0353,750
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0593,765
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1163,801
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8843,656
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9463,695
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,9473,695
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9643,706
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6872,913
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4412,760
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9183,056
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5835,334
MuharraqBahrain 5,6843,532
ChittagongBangladesh 9,8076,094
DhakaBangladesh 9,6576,001
CharnocksBarbados 6,6884,156
BrestBelarus 5,5073,422
GomelBelarus 5,8123,612
GrodnoBelarus 5,6633,519
MinskBelarus 5,8183,615
MogilevBelarus 5,9143,675
VitebskBelarus 6,0353,750
BrusselsBelgium 4,9713,089
D’UccleBelgium 4,9713,089
OstendeBelgium 5,0143,116
Belize CityBelize 9,7546,061
BeninBenin 12779
BohiconBenin 14389
CotonouBenin 12779
KandiBenin 582362
NatitingouBenin 462287
ParakouBenin 385239
SaveBenin 247154
BermudaBermuda 7,3864,590
La PazBolivia 8,0384,995
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5534,694
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,5152,806
FrancistownBotswana 4,1802,598
MaunBotswana 3,7862,353
TshaneBotswana 4,0342,507
AimoresBrazil 5,4393,380
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8543,017
AltamiraBrazil 6,0253,744
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6884,156
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,9193,678
ApodiBrazil 4,5292,814
AracajuBrazil 4,6452,887
AracuaiBrazil 5,4063,359
AragarcasBrazil 6,3773,963
AraxaBrazil 5,9983,727
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,5492,827
BageBrazil 7,1974,472
BambuiBrazil 5,9273,683
BarbacenaBrazil 5,7793,591
BarbalhaBrazil 4,7422,946
BarcelosBrazil 7,1664,453
BarraBrazil 5,2763,279
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,3243,308
BarreirasBrazil 5,5043,420
BelémBrazil 5,5843,470
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,7303,560
BelterraBrazil 6,3163,925
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,3073,298
Bom JesusBrazil 6,7504,195
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,3853,346
BrasiliaBrazil 5,9393,690
BrevesBrazil 5,8093,610
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5133,426
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,7123,549
CabroboBrazil 4,7862,974
CaceresBrazil 6,9384,311
CaetiteBrazil 5,3363,316
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,3802,722
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7804,213
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,7104,170
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,0203,741
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8463,011
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0483,137
CaparaoBrazil 5,5663,459
CapinopolisBrazil 6,2163,863
CaratingaBrazil 5,5563,452
CaravelasBrazil 5,1793,218
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,4713,400
CarolinaBrazil 5,6093,485
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,5244,054
CataguasesBrazil 5,6873,534
CatalaoBrazil 6,0373,751
CatanduvaBrazil 6,2623,891
CaxiasBrazil 5,1013,170
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,8424,251
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2772,658
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,7473,571
ChapecoBrazil 6,8704,269
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7024,165
CipoBrazil 4,8012,983
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8283,622
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6393,504
CordeiroBrazil 5,6913,536
CorrentinaBrazil 5,5293,436
CorumbaBrazil 7,0174,361
CoximBrazil 6,7244,178
CrateusBrazil 4,8212,996
CuiabaBrazil 6,7624,202
CuritibaBrazil 6,4874,031
DiamantinaBrazil 5,6183,491
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7614,201
DouradosBrazil 6,8684,268
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,8503,635
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,0224,364
EspinosaBrazil 5,3953,352
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9002,424
FloraniaBrazil 4,4402,759
FlorestaBrazil 4,7102,927
FlorianoBrazil 5,1183,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,5324,059
FormosaBrazil 5,8693,647
FortalezaBrazil 4,5602,834
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,9814,338
FrancaBrazil 6,0903,784
GaranhunsBrazil 4,5082,801
GoianiaBrazil 6,1053,793
GoiasBrazil 6,1653,831
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4883,410
GrajauBrazil 5,4593,392
GuairaBrazil 6,8884,280
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6172,869
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1583,205
IbiriteBrazil 5,7453,570
IguatuBrazil 4,7112,927
IlheusBrazil 5,0183,119
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5653,458
IndaialBrazil 6,5554,073
IpameriBrazil 6,0393,753
IraiBrazil 6,9284,305
IreceBrazil 5,1513,201
ItaberabaBrazil 5,0553,141
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7074,168
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4594,014
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,5273,435
ItaperunaBrazil 5,6033,482
ItapevaBrazil 6,3823,966
ItirucuBrazil 5,0413,133
ItuacuBrazil 5,1953,228
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7864,217
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,4464,006
JacobinaBrazil 5,0033,109
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4992,796
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2702,653
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,8423,630
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,7673,583
LavrasBrazil 5,8923,662
LencoisBrazil 5,1513,201
LinharesBrazil 5,3423,319
LondrinaBrazil 6,5704,083
MacapaBrazil 5,8433,631
MacauBrazil 4,3892,727
MaceioBrazil 4,4562,769
MachadoBrazil 5,9993,728
ManausBrazil 6,8804,276
MarabaBrazil 5,7393,566
MaringaBrazil 6,6444,128
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2103,859
Monte AzulBrazil 5,3933,351
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8543,017
MonteiroBrazil 4,5272,813
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,5743,464
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5742,842
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,0813,157
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,7193,554
ObidosBrazil 6,3663,956
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,5492,827
ParacatuBrazil 5,8903,660
ParanaBrazil 5,8103,610
ParanaguaBrazil 6,4243,992
ParanaibaBrazil 6,4153,986
ParintinsBrazil 6,5124,046
ParnaibaBrazil 4,8883,037
Passo FundoBrazil 6,9034,290
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,9153,676
PaulistanaBrazil 4,9613,083
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7032,923
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,2903,287
PeixeBrazil 5,8653,645
PetrolinaBrazil 4,9373,068
PicosBrazil 4,9643,085
PiraiBrazil 5,8613,642
PirenopolisBrazil 6,0453,756
PompeuBrazil 5,7973,602
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9654,328
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0023,730
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,6894,157
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4124,606
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,8854,278
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8273,621
PosseBrazil 5,7163,552
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,6752,905
RecifeBrazil 4,3112,679
RemansoBrazil 5,1143,178
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8554,881
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,8103,610
Rio NegroBrazil 6,5684,082
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,3193,927
SalvadorBrazil 4,8833,034
Santa MariaBrazil 7,0864,403
SantaremBrazil 6,2853,905
SantosBrazil 6,1473,820
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,1993,852
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0763,776
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6092,864
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,6864,155
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,1434,439
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,9373,689
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1493,200
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2853,284
São PauloBrazil 6,1533,823
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,1433,817
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,9324,929
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,9463,074
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8693,026
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,7373,565
SobralBrazil 4,7472,950
SoureBrazil 5,5803,468
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,4133,364
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,2404,499
SurubimBrazil 4,3852,725
TaguatingaBrazil 5,6603,517
TarauacaBrazil 8,1435,060
TauaBrazil 4,8182,994
TefeBrazil 7,3994,598
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,4003,356
TeresinaBrazil 5,0493,138
TiriosBrazil 6,3553,949
TorresBrazil 6,7234,178
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4093,361
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,5094,045
TriunfoBrazil 4,6382,882
TucuruiBrazil 5,7643,582
TuriacuBrazil 5,2533,264
UaupesBrazil 7,6114,730
UbatubaBrazil 6,0093,734
UberabaBrazil 6,1013,791
VassourasBrazil 5,8283,622
VicosaBrazil 5,6693,523
VitoriaBrazil 5,4143,365
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,2033,233
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3093,299
BurgasBulgaria 4,7932,979
LomBulgaria 4,7052,924
PlevenBulgaria 4,7292,939
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6232,873
SadovoBulgaria 4,6312,878
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4972,795
SofiaBulgaria 4,6032,860
VarnaBulgaria 4,8773,031
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 752467
BurundiBurundi 3,2902,044
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,3407,046
SiemreapCambodia 11,2016,960
BatouriCameroon 1,464910
DoualaCameroon 970603
GarouaCameroon 1,382859
MamfeCameroon 890553
MarouaCameroon 1,507937
NgaoundereCameroon 1,366849
NkoundjaCameroon 1,052654
YaoundeCameroon 1,166725
YokoCameroon 1,232765
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8147,341
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7647,310
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0746,881
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0204,362
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9565,566
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4915,898
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7026,029
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1885,088
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7417,296
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7416,053
Banff, AbCanada 11,2737,005
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7745,452
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2624,513
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1406,922
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9586,188
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6265,361
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0057,460
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2776,386
Broadview, SkCanada 10,4466,491
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3355,179
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3303,933
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1796,947
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0066,218
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9397,419
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2015,096
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4885,275
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3845,210
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6276,604
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0707,501
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1357,541
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4144,607
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4977,144
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4885,275
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8414,872
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5594,697
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5604,698
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9257,410
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7524,817
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4935,899
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8215,481
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8464,876
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7276,045
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5406,549
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6205,356
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8066,715
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9535,563
Comox, BcCanada 11,9307,414
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3546,434
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1305,673
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9746,819
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3044,539
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2546,372
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6297,226
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2524,506
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6645,384
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3035,159
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7706,071
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8185,479
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0536,868
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,0306,854
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,0376,859
Edson, AbCanada 11,2136,968
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0067,461
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0536,247
Estevan, SkCanada 10,5066,529
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2785,765
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2786,387
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6736,633
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7696,692
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2566,994
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1236,912
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0196,847
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6636,626
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3137,030
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9516,805
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8174,858
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8054,850
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4105,226
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0504,381
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8026,091
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9117,401
Golden, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Goose, NfCanada 7,6064,727
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0385,616
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2707,003
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6614,760
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5014,661
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7617,308
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5494,691
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5514,692
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8255,484
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6044,725
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0665,634
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8156,720
Hope, BcCanada 11,7407,296
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5116,531
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8045,471
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0246,851
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4105,226
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6505,997
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9456,801
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6027,210
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0315,612
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0335,613
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8856,143
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5635,321
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0996,897
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4356,484
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2415,121
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3765,205
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4756,510
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2045,719
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3326,421
Langara, BcCanada 12,0737,502
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4075,846
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1606,935
London, OnCanada 8,9235,545
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8265,484
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1746,322
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6997,270
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2445,744
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5345,303
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0296,853
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4707,127
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9897,450
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0106,842
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8857,386
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6724,767
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9924,966
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3265,174
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3515,190
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6506,618
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9075,535
Morden, MbCanada 10,1616,314
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7815,456
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8044,850
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9047,397
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5864,714
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2755,142
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0236,850
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7446,676
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7975,466
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4995,281
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4985,281
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1356,920
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4105,847
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6325,364
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7035,408
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9567,430
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3124,544
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0167,467
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1586,312
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5646,564
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5547,180
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9417,420
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5285,921
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1905,089
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5947,205
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1236,912
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8256,105
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5836,577
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5876,579
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5285,921
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4497,114
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2835,147
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2544,508
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0336,856
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7434,812
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0837,509
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0675,634
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7744,831
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6676,628
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1875,709
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0535,004
Scott, SkCanada 10,7966,709
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8924,904
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5434,687
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1925,090
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0776,883
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7696,071
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7066,031
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0326,855
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7387,294
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,3054,539
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6174,733
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7966,709
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8046,714
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3294,554
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5485,933
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8337,353
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6197,220
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2516,370
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6646,627
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0056,217
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5375,927
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Tofino, BcCanada 12,0227,471
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7835,458
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8025,469
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6365,367
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5275,920
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4104,605
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5016,526
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6845,396
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8567,367
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9546,807
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8836,763
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9037,396
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9397,419
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0064,975
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8615,507
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4587,120
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6697,251
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9225,544
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0715,637
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0866,267
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5156,534
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7254,800
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6716,631
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4146,471
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9891,857
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0881,919
SalCape Verde 2,8831,792
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,9221,194
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4131,499
AbecheChad 2,3081,434
FayaChad 2,3471,459
MoundouChad 1,6551,029
N’DjamenaChad 1,6511,026
AntofagastaChile 8,4395,244
AricaChile 8,3045,160
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2045,720
ChicoChile 9,2265,733
ChillanChile 8,9485,561
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0425,619
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5305,300
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3005,779
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8305,487
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,3405,182
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,3607,681
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3795,828
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6845,396
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1505,686
ParronChile 8,7615,444
Puerto AysenChile 9,2645,756
Puerto MonttChile 9,1775,703
Punta ArenasChile 9,3815,830
QuinteroChile 8,7905,462
SantiagoChile 8,7405,431
SewellChile 8,7295,424
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0625,631
ValdiviaChile 9,1415,680
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0425,619
VallenarChile 8,5665,323
ValparaisoChile 8,7625,445
AltaiChina 9,2645,757
BeijingChina 11,6417,234
ChangchunChina 12,1327,539
ChangduChina 10,2126,346
ChangshaChina 11,7587,307
ChengduChina 10,8636,750
ChongqingChina 11,1316,917
DuianChina 10,2116,345
ErlianChina 11,1656,938
GanzhouChina 12,0397,481
GuangzhouChina 11,9717,439
HaikouChina 11,7327,291
HailarChina 11,4727,129
HamiChina 9,7266,044
HetanChina 8,5925,339
JiuquanChina 10,1836,328
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2745,142
KashiChina 8,2635,135
KunmingChina 10,8596,748
LanzhouChina 10,7276,666
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,6576,001
NanchangChina 12,0357,479
NanjingChina 12,1717,563
NanningChina 11,4637,123
PingbianChina 11,7057,274
QingdaoChina 12,1337,539
QiqiharChina 11,8447,360
RuoqiangChina 9,3115,786
ShanghaiChina 12,4377,728
ShantouChina 12,2807,631
ShenyangChina 12,1147,528
TaiyuanChina 11,4277,101
TaoyuanChina 12,6607,867
TengchongChina 10,4406,487
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2425,743
Xi’AnChina 11,2196,971
XichangChina 10,7596,686
YanjiChina 12,4787,754
YichangChina 11,5407,171
YinchuanChina 10,8646,751
YiningChina 8,7395,430
ZhengzhouChina 11,6197,220
ZhijiangChina 11,4837,135
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7695,449
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7215,420
AraucaColombia 7,9434,936
BarranquillaColombia 8,3595,194
Benito SalasColombia 8,4865,274
BogotáColombia 8,3415,183
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1325,054
El CaranoColombia 8,6035,346
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9864,962
MatecanaColombia 8,5155,291
PeralesColombia 8,4545,254
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5944,719
Rafael NunezColombia 8,4425,246
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0985,654
Simon BolivarColombia 8,2975,156
VanguardiaColombia 8,2885,150
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,9884,964
YariguiesColombia 8,2815,146
MoroniComoros 5,0513,138
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3915,836
LimonCosta Rica 9,2645,757
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4625,880
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3815,829
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5282,814
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3822,723
SibenikCroatia 4,4162,744
SplitCroatia 4,4102,741
ZagrebCroatia 4,6312,878
CamagueyCuba 8,6395,368
CasablancaCuba 9,0865,646
HavanaCuba 9,0925,650
WillemstadCuraçao 7,7194,796
FamagustaCyprus 4,6402,884
LarnacaCyprus 4,6012,859
LimassolCyprus 4,5462,825
NicosiaCyprus 4,5952,855
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9953,104
ChebCzech Republic 4,9913,102
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0913,164
PragueCzech Republic 5,0343,128
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7271,695
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2881,422
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9641,220
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5152,184
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9001,802
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5963,478
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6043,483
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5153,427
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5803,467
MarstalDenmark 5,4763,403
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5023,419
OdenseDenmark 5,5343,439
RandersDenmark 5,6453,508
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5933,475
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5923,475
TønderDenmark 5,4653,396
TylstrupDenmark 5,7233,557
TystofteDenmark 5,5313,437
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7453,570
VestervigDenmark 5,6613,518
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6382,882
Melville HallDominica 6,8884,280
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9044,912
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7594,822
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9014,910
BaniDominican Republic 7,8524,879
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9334,930
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7784,833
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8054,850
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8904,903
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8274,864
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9954,968
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9774,957
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9774,957
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7144,793
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8454,875
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7384,808
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6804,772
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9944,967
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8824,898
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8844,899
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0124,979
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7114,792
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8694,890
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7824,836
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9174,919
MichesDominican Republic 7,7174,795
MocaDominican Republic 7,8714,891
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9384,932
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9904,965
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7964,844
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7994,846
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9644,949
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0004,971
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8274,864
PoloDominican Republic 7,9514,941
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8754,893
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9924,967
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8244,862
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8484,877
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7434,811
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7524,817
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8594,884
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8134,855
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9114,916
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8694,890
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9434,936
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6764,770
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7754,831
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8904,903
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9584,945
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8044,850
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9444,936
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8354,869
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8064,851
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9674,951
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8194,859
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8784,895
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,3647,683
CanarEcuador 8,9555,565
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0545,626
IzobambaEcuador 8,8855,521
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9715,574
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0035,595
MilagroEcuador 9,0225,607
OtavaloEcuador 8,8465,497
PichilingueEcuador 8,9945,589
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1045,658
PuyoEcuador 8,8325,488
QuitoEcuador 8,8755,515
RumipambaEcuador 8,8975,529
San GabrielEcuador 8,7925,463
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0812,536
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,1962,608
AswanEgypt 3,9082,429
AsyutEgypt 3,9092,429
BahariyaEgypt 3,8132,370
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0372,509
CairoEgypt 4,1262,564
DabaaEgypt 3,9582,460
DakhlaEgypt 3,6472,266
El ArishEgypt 4,3792,721
El TorEgypt 4,1992,609
FarafraEgypt 3,6592,274
HelwanEgypt 4,1062,551
HurguadaEgypt 4,1482,577
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2232,624
KhargaEgypt 3,7812,349
KosseirEgypt 4,1442,575
LuxorEgypt 3,9822,475
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8902,417
MinyaEgypt 3,9472,453
Port-SaidEgypt 4,2652,650
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3712,716
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2512,641
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2002,610
SalloumEgypt 3,7612,337
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6092,243
SohagEgypt 3,9412,449
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2612,648
TahrirEgypt 4,1042,551
TantaEgypt 4,1372,571
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9636,191
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8856,143
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9406,177
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8946,148
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 875544
AsmaraEritrea 4,2312,629
AssabEritrea 4,6052,861
MassawaEritrea 4,2942,668
TallinEstonia 6,2433,879
TartuEstonia 6,1863,844
VilsandiEstonia 6,0703,772
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1492,578
GonderEthiopia 4,0292,503
NegeleEthiopia 4,2392,634
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5165,292
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2463,881
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2633,892
Laucala BayFiji 18,64811,588
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,66311,597
NandiFiji 18,66311,597
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,40311,436
HelsinkiFinland 6,3193,926
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3423,941
JoensuuFinland 6,6934,159
JokioinenFinland 6,3553,949
JyvskylFinland 6,5644,079
KajaaniFinland 6,7954,223
KuopioFinland 6,6634,140
KuusamoFinland 6,9924,345
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5014,040
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2023,854
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4343,998
OuluFinland 6,8054,229
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0714,394
TampereFinland 6,4263,993
TurkuFinland 6,2953,912
VaasaFinland 6,5404,064
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0452,513
BiarritzFrance 4,1572,583
BordeauxFrance 4,3032,674
BrestFrance 4,7312,940
CaenFrance 4,7862,974
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5242,811
DijonFrance 4,5852,849
GourdonFrance 4,2902,666
GrenobleFrance 4,3582,708
Le MansFrance 4,6452,887
LilleFrance 4,9403,070
LyonFrance 4,4132,742
MarseilleFrance 4,1632,587
MontpellierFrance 4,1692,591
NancyFrance 4,7512,953
NantesFrance 4,5652,837
NiceFrance 4,2082,615
ParisFrance 4,7442,948
PerpignanFrance 4,0702,529
StrasbourgFrance 4,7512,953
ToulonFrance 4,1322,568
ToulouseFrance 4,1652,588
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9343,687
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1283,808
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9343,687
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8803,654
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1133,799
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6269,710
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,86210,478
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,86310,479
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7109,763
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9689,301
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,21710,078
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,34810,159
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2415,743
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0445,620
BitamGabon 1,222760
CocobeachGabon 1,090677
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,6191,006
LambarnGabon 1,257781
LastourvilleGabon 1,492927
LibrevilleGabon 1,107688
MakokouGabon 1,432890
MayumbaGabon 1,492927
MitzicGabon 1,288801
MkamboGabon 1,519944
MoandaGabon 1,586986
MouilaGabon 1,405873
Port-GentilGabon 1,130702
TchibanGabon 1,477918
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,1126,284
BanjulGambia 2,1141,313
SukhumiGeorgia 5,6633,519
TbilisiGeorgia 5,8423,630
BerlinGermany 5,2653,272
BrockenGermany 5,1473,198
CologneGermany 5,0103,113
DresdenGermany 5,1323,189
ErfurtGermany 5,0643,147
EssenGermany 5,0583,143
FichtelbergGermany 5,0413,133
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9363,067
GeisenheimGermany 4,9133,053
GorlitzGermany 5,1613,207
HamburgGermany 5,3373,317
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3373,317
HannoverGermany 5,2063,235
HelgolandGermany 5,3733,339
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,7222,934
KarlsruheGermany 4,8102,989
KasselGermany 5,0753,154
KonstanzGermany 4,6772,907
LeipzigGermany 5,1343,190
LindenbergGermany 5,2543,265
MagdeburgGermany 5,1973,229
MunichGermany 4,7962,980
MünsterGermany 5,1263,186
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3553,328
NurembergGermany 4,9063,049
NurnbergGermany 4,9063,049
PotsdamGermany 5,2523,264
RostockGermany 5,4273,373
SchleswigGermany 5,4293,374
StuttgartGermany 4,7962,980
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8733,028
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6802,908
AccraGhana 169105
KumasiGhana 321199
TamaleGhana 431268
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4012,114
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5692,839
AthensGreece 4,2032,612
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,1812,598
ChiosGreece 4,3712,716
CorfuGreece 4,1622,586
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3422,698
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,0632,525
IoanninaGreece 4,2112,617
KalamataGreece 4,0302,504
KerkiraGreece 4,1622,586
Kythira IslandGreece 4,0162,495
LamiaGreece 4,2162,620
LarissaGreece 4,2822,661
LemnosGreece 4,4402,759
LimnosGreece 4,4522,766
MethoniGreece 3,9922,481
MilosGreece 4,1342,569
MitiliniGreece 4,4552,769
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,4552,769
NaxosGreece 4,2212,623
PatrasGreece 4,1222,561
RhodesGreece 4,3302,691
SamosGreece 4,3612,710
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3292,690
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0112,492
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3892,727
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,0922,543
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,0342,507
AasiaatGreenland 7,9884,964
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2644,514
AputiteqGreenland 7,2974,534
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9424,936
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4624,637
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9154,918
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9584,945
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3404,561
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9604,946
JulianehbGreenland 7,2214,487
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8124,855
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3334,557
NanortalikGreenland 7,1464,441
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2244,489
NordGreenland 8,4345,241
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6794,772
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8315,488
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,0514,382
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8104,853
UpernavikGreenland 8,3255,173
UummannaqGreenland 8,0815,022
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9134,296
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9134,296
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0246,229
BokeGuinea 1,8441,146
ConakryGuinea 1,6801,044
FaranahGuinea 1,389863
KankanGuinea 1,252778
KindiaGuinea 1,6131,002
KissidougouGuinea 1,300808
LabeGuinea 1,595991
MacentaGuinea 1,214755
MamouGuinea 1,539957
NzerekoreGuinea 1,067663
SiguiriGuinea 1,285799
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,9531,214
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5594,076
TimehriGuyana 6,5724,084
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0635,010
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,14210,031
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,20510,070
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,14310,031
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,23710,090
Midway IslandHawaii 16,18910,060
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,14710,034
CatacamasHonduras 9,5305,922
CholutecaHonduras 9,6786,014
La CeibaHonduras 9,6215,979
La MesaHonduras 9,7386,051
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2995,779
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8376,113
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6776,013
TelaHonduras 9,6876,020
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0667,498
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0667,498
BudapestHungary 4,8973,043
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8963,042
DebrecenHungary 4,9863,098
KeszthelyHungary 4,7652,961
MiskolcHungary 5,0143,116
PecsHungary 4,7212,934
SzegedHungary 4,8102,989
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8002,983
AkureyriIceland 6,7874,218
DalatangiIceland 6,6744,147
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5954,099
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5924,096
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8334,246
ReykhólarIceland 6,8424,252
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7054,167
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8174,236
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5974,099
AgraIndia 8,3895,213
AhmedabadIndia 7,8374,870
AkolaIndia 8,2905,151
AllahabadIndia 8,7605,444
AmritsarIndia 8,0995,033
BangaloreIndia 8,3785,206
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,0465,000
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2085,722
BikanerIndia 7,9264,925
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6595,381
CherrapunjiIndia 9,7646,067
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,7646,067
DaltonganjIndia 9,0015,593
DarbhangaIndia 9,1735,700
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,0516,246
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,0616,252
DumkaIndia 9,3225,793
DwarkaIndia 7,4714,642
GoaIndia 7,9614,947
GuwahatiIndia 9,7406,052
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,4505,251
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1615,071
JagdalpurIndia 8,8185,480
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,4475,870
KotaIndia 8,1695,076
KozhikodeIndia 8,1935,091
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3655,198
LudhianaIndia 8,1965,093
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0835,023
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5495,313
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,8504,878
MusulipatnamIndia 8,7425,432
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4985,281
New DelhiIndia 8,3105,164
PambanIndia 8,5825,333
PuneIndia 7,9594,946
SagarIndia 8,4625,258
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1145,042
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3405,183
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3405,183
VeravalIndia 7,5974,721
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,9605,568
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1308,781
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8587,990
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7967,330
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6588,487
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6958,510
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7469,164
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7856,702
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5039,634
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0276,852
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,0077,461
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4799,619
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0228,092
AbadanIran 5,5883,473
ArakIran 5,8643,644
BabolsarIran 6,2103,859
Bandar AbbasIran 6,2613,891
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9773,714
Bandar LengehIran 6,0953,787
BirjandIran 6,6614,139
BushehrIran 5,7783,591
ChahbaharIran 6,6434,128
DezfulIran 5,6743,526
EsfahanIran 5,9753,713
IranshahrIran 6,6824,152
KermanIran 6,3893,970
KermanshahIran 5,6503,511
Khoram AbadIran 5,7093,548
MashhadIran 6,7904,220
OroomiehIran 5,6343,501
RamsarIran 6,0523,761
RashtIran 5,9843,718
SemnanIran 6,2333,873
ShahroudIran 6,3933,973
ShirazIran 5,9623,705
TabrizIran 5,7533,575
TeheranIran 6,0583,764
YazdIran 6,1873,845
ZahedanIran 6,7424,190
ZanjanIran 5,8633,644
BaghdadIraq 5,3543,327
BasraIraq 5,5543,451
BelmulletIreland 5,4393,380
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2823,282
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3683,336
ClonesIreland 5,3953,353
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4103,362
CorkIreland 5,1633,209
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1583,205
DublinIreland 5,3003,293
KilkennyIreland 5,2223,245
Malin HeadIreland 5,5243,433
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1763,217
ShannonIreland 5,2573,267
ValentiaIreland 5,1983,230
EilatIsrael 4,3832,724
HaifaIsrael 4,5762,844
JerusalemIsrael 4,5372,819
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5192,808
AlbengaItaly 4,2652,650
AlgheroItaly 3,8962,421
AmendolaItaly 4,1862,601
AnconaItaly 4,3342,693
ArezzoItaly 4,2752,656
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1822,599
BergamoItaly 4,4682,776
BolognaItaly 4,3762,720
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5842,848
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9952,482
BrindisiItaly 4,1802,598
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7612,337
CameriItaly 4,4352,756
CampobassoItaly 4,1542,581
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8492,392
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,7552,334
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8022,363
Cape MeleItaly 4,2562,645
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0172,496
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7512,331
CerviaItaly 4,3672,714
CiampinoItaly 4,1192,559
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3282,689
Cisa PassItaly 4,3422,698
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1232,562
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6102,865
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6752,284
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9822,474
DecimomannuItaly 3,7702,343
DobbiacoItaly 4,6312,878
FalconaraItaly 4,3292,690
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,2972,670
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1732,593
FonniItaly 3,8582,397
FrontoneItaly 4,3022,674
FrosinoneItaly 4,1212,561
GelaItaly 3,6812,287
GenoaItaly 4,3162,682
GhediItaly 4,4512,766
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1522,580
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0842,538
GrossetoItaly 4,1802,598
GrottaglieItaly 4,1442,575
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9802,473
GuidoniaItaly 4,1422,574
IstranaItaly 4,5172,807
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4622,152
LatinaItaly 4,1002,548
LatronicoItaly 4,0502,517
LecceItaly 4,1462,577
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1642,588
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1162,558
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8432,388
MilanItaly 4,4362,757
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4472,763
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1442,575
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0722,531
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9492,454
PadovaItaly 4,4842,786
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5452,825
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7562,334
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7552,334
PantelleriaItaly 3,5782,223
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3852,725
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8152,371
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2532,643
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2302,628
PiacenzaItaly 4,3862,725
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2662,651
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,3902,728
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0352,507
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0982,547
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0992,547
PrizziItaly 3,7192,311
RadicofaniItaly 4,2132,618
Resia PassItaly 4,6012,859
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3532,705
RivoltoItaly 4,5702,840
Rolle PassItaly 4,5762,843
RomeItaly 4,1312,567
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1092,553
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5652,837
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2332,630
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2112,617
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1132,556
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3022,673
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9102,430
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9882,478
SigonellaItaly 3,7392,324
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1342,569
TarvisioItaly 4,6392,883
TermoliItaly 4,2102,616
TorinoItaly 4,3672,714
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3852,725
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7082,304
TrevicoItaly 4,1202,560
TrevisoItaly 4,5152,806
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5562,831
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3702,716
UdineItaly 4,5842,849
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8122,369
VeniceItaly 4,5042,799
VeronaItaly 4,4592,771
VicenzaItaly 4,4912,791
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,1372,571
ViterboItaly 4,1712,592